Sudan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Rashad

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Rashad. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Rashad with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,4972,795
BustAfghanistan 4,0522,518
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,2242,625
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,8262,999
FarahAfghanistan 3,9092,429
GardizAfghanistan 4,5622,835
GhazniAfghanistan 4,4882,789
HeratAfghanistan 4,0132,494
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,6312,878
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,7022,922
KabulAfghanistan 4,6012,859
KandaharAfghanistan 4,1772,596
KhostAfghanistan 4,6122,866
KunduzAfghanistan 4,6762,906
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,3102,678
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,5422,822
North SalangAfghanistan 4,6202,871
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,1292,566
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,4242,749
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,2302,629
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,8102,368
ShkoderAlbania 3,5422,201
TiranaAlbania 3,4562,147
VloreAlbania 3,3762,098
AdrarAlgeria 3,7032,301
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,9172,434
AlgiersAlgeria 3,9172,434
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,6182,248
BatnaAlgeria 3,6362,260
BecharAlgeria 4,0482,515
BejaiaAlgeria 3,7912,356
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,9782,472
BiskraAlgeria 3,6092,243
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,1081,931
ChlefAlgeria 4,0232,500
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,6552,271
DjanetAlgeria 2,6601,653
DjelfaAlgeria 3,7832,351
El GoleaAlgeria 3,5672,217
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,4442,140
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,5982,236
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,3692,093
In AmenasAlgeria 2,8631,779
In SalahAlgeria 3,4312,132
MilianaAlgeria 3,9622,462
OranAlgeria 4,1332,568
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,4422,139
SkikdaAlgeria 3,6812,287
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,9721,847
TebessaAlgeria 3,4902,169
TimimounAlgeria 3,7222,313
TindoufAlgeria 4,4352,756
TouggourtAlgeria 3,4652,153
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,64310,963
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,6984,162
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,4412,760
HuamboAngola 3,2212,001
LuandaAngola 3,0311,883
LuenaAngola 2,9031,804
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,6592,274
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,2146,968
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,0726,881
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,0886,890
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,4026,464
ByrdAntarctica 12,2887,636
DavisAntarctica 9,6716,010
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,1756,944
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,2747,627
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,7046,652
AzulArgentina 10,8716,755
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,1066,901
BarilocheArgentina 11,8907,389
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,7116,656
CeresArgentina 10,9476,802
ChamicalArgentina 11,3677,063
ChepesArgentina 11,4097,090
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,6107,214
ConcordiaArgentina 10,6026,588
CórdobaArgentina 11,1846,950
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,1826,949
CorrientesArgentina 10,5956,584
EsquelArgentina 11,8927,390
EzeizaArgentina 10,7206,661
FormosaArgentina 10,5176,535
General PicoArgentina 11,2036,962
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,6926,644
JuninArgentina 10,9306,792
La PlataArgentina 10,6666,628
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,1766,945
La RiojaArgentina 11,4057,087
LaboulayeArgentina 11,1466,926
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,9667,436
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7186,660
Malarg EArgentina 11,7267,287
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,6877,263
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,6976,647
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,0126,843
MendozaArgentina 11,6377,231
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,6307,227
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,5466,554
NeuquenArgentina 11,6227,222
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,9426,800
OranArgentina 11,0646,875
ParanaArgentina 10,8426,737
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4876,517
PehuajoArgentina 11,0406,860
PergaminoArgentina 10,8886,766
PigeArgentina 11,1086,903
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,1586,934
PosadasArgentina 10,3226,414
PresidenciaArgentina 10,7516,680
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,7347,292
Punta IndioArgentina 10,6196,599
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,9316,793
ReconquistaArgentina 10,7196,661
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,2116,967
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,7517,302
RivadaviaArgentina 10,9396,798
RosarioArgentina 10,8906,767
SaltaArgentina 11,2096,965
San AntonioArgentina 11,3807,071
San LuisArgentina 11,4097,090
San RafaelArgentina 11,6117,215
Santa RosaArgentina 11,2606,997
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,1386,921
SarmientoArgentina 11,7367,293
TrelewArgentina 11,4167,094
TucumanArgentina 11,2126,967
UshuaiaArgentina 11,6827,259
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,2797,009
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,1126,905
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,3257,038
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,4182,124
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,4873,410
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,3447,671
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4776,511
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,8297,350
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,6947,267
AmberleyAustralia 13,7218,527
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,0508,110
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,7648,553
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5356,546
CairnsAustralia 12,9888,071
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,3118,272
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8326,110
CedunaAustralia 11,8887,387
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,0878,132
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,4747,752
Cobar MoAustralia 13,0338,099
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,6837,881
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,7368,536
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,5677,188
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,6727,253
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,3407,047
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,7384,809
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,2868,256
East SaleAustralia 13,0928,136
Esperance (po)Australia 10,8146,720
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8156,721
EssendonAustralia 12,9028,017
ForrestAustralia 11,3487,052
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,3428,291
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0346,236
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,2847,012
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1056,901
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,0498,109
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,0348,100
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,8607,992
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7176,660
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,0478,108
LavertonAustralia 12,8888,009
LearmonthAustralia 9,8056,093
LongreachAustralia 12,8818,004
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,8818,005
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,2798,873
Low HeadAustralia 13,0208,091
Mackay MoAustralia 13,3808,315
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,4658,367
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3446,428
MeekatharraAustralia 10,3506,432
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,8968,014
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,9078,021
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,6727,874
Mount GambierAustralia 12,5407,792
Mount IsaAustralia 12,3697,686
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,1709,427
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,5037,770
Nowra RanAustralia 13,4378,350
NuriootpaAustralia 12,3897,698
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8916,147
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,0157,466
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2336,359
Port HedlandAustralia 10,2176,349
RichmondAustralia 13,4778,375
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5148,397
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,5088,394
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,5128,397
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,8067,336
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,8057,336
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,5277,784
TibooburraAustralia 12,6717,874
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,1158,150
WaggaAustralia 13,1568,175
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,7374,808
WilliamtownAustralia 13,5858,442
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,4318,346
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5176,536
WoomeraAustralia 12,1767,566
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1016,898
GrazAustria 4,1702,591
InnsbruckAustria 4,3462,700
KlagenfurtAustria 4,1752,594
LinzAustria 4,3362,695
SalzburgAustria 4,3352,694
ViennaAustria 4,2692,653
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,2952,669
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,4862,166
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,4432,140
GancaAzerbaijan 3,5372,198
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,5932,233
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,5432,202
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,9843,718
LerwickUk 5,9833,718
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,6302,256
QubaAzerbaijan 3,6952,296
SakiAzerbaijan 3,6222,251
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,5512,206
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,6322,257
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,7162,309
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,4862,166
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,4532,146
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,5642,215
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,6442,264
Horta, FaialAzores 6,5644,079
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,2933,911
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,7944,222
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,2556,994
MuharraqBahrain 2,6021,617
ChittagongBangladesh 6,5244,054
DhakaBangladesh 6,3873,969
CharnocksBarbados 9,7686,070
BrestBelarus 4,5242,811
GomelBelarus 4,5072,801
GrodnoBelarus 4,6822,909
MinskBelarus 4,6872,912
MogilevBelarus 4,6812,909
VitebskBelarus 4,8252,998
BrusselsBelgium 4,9603,082
D’UccleBelgium 4,9603,082
OstendeBelgium 5,0613,145
Belize CityBelize 12,5987,828
BeninBenin 3,2051,991
BohiconBenin 3,2192,001
CotonouBenin 3,2051,991
KandiBenin 3,0641,904
NatitingouBenin 3,2402,014
ParakouBenin 3,1191,938
SaveBenin 3,1581,962
BermudaBermuda 9,8326,110
La PazBolivia 11,3497,052
Santa CruzBolivia 10,8486,741
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,7582,335
FrancistownBotswana 3,6992,299
MaunBotswana 3,6392,261
TshaneBotswana 4,1132,556
AimoresBrazil 8,6295,362
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,1365,056
AltamiraBrazil 9,3485,809
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,0186,226
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,0675,634
ApodiBrazil 7,8574,883
AracajuBrazil 7,9364,931
AracuaiBrazil 8,6445,372
AragarcasBrazil 9,6656,006
AraxaBrazil 9,2215,730
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,8624,885
BageBrazil 10,2396,362
BambuiBrazil 9,1385,679
BarbacenaBrazil 8,9565,565
BarbalhaBrazil 8,0655,012
BarcelosBrazil 10,4626,501
BarraBrazil 8,5835,334
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,6555,378
BarreirasBrazil 8,8075,473
BelémBrazil 8,9015,531
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,9305,549
BelterraBrazil 9,6335,986
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,6285,362
Bom JesusBrazil 9,8266,106
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,6735,390
BrasiliaBrazil 9,2155,727
BrevesBrazil 9,1265,671
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,6785,393
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,8425,495
CabroboBrazil 8,1035,035
CaceresBrazil 10,2376,362
CaetiteBrazil 8,6145,353
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,6984,784
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,0246,229
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,8896,145
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,1825,706
Campos SalesBrazil 8,1725,078
CanavieirasBrazil 8,2875,150
CaparaoBrazil 8,7435,433
CapinopolisBrazil 9,4645,881
CaratingaBrazil 8,7485,436
CaravelasBrazil 8,3875,212
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,7525,439
CarolinaBrazil 8,9395,555
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,6766,013
CataguasesBrazil 8,8545,502
CatalaoBrazil 9,2855,770
CatanduvaBrazil 9,4715,885
CaxiasBrazil 8,4325,240
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,9126,159
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,6024,724
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,9155,540
ChapecoBrazil 9,9936,209
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,0246,229
CipoBrazil 8,0955,030
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,1575,690
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8525,501
CordeiroBrazil 8,8435,495
CorrentinaBrazil 8,8205,481
CorumbaBrazil 10,2876,392
CoximBrazil 9,9926,209
CrateusBrazil 8,1515,065
CuiabaBrazil 10,0626,253
CuritibaBrazil 9,6225,979
DiamantinaBrazil 8,8445,496
DiamantinoBrazil 10,0706,258
DouradosBrazil 10,0876,268
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,9985,591
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,0716,259
EspinosaBrazil 8,6625,383
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2294,492
FloraniaBrazil 7,7664,826
FlorestaBrazil 8,0254,987
FlorianoBrazil 8,4475,249
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,6185,977
FormosaBrazil 9,1465,684
FortalezaBrazil 7,8914,904
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,1456,304
FrancaBrazil 9,3005,779
GaranhunsBrazil 7,8164,857
GoianiaBrazil 9,3765,826
GoiasBrazil 9,4475,871
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6955,403
GrajauBrazil 8,7905,462
GuairaBrazil 10,0766,261
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,9484,939
GuaratingaBrazil 8,3845,210
IbiriteBrazil 8,9455,558
IguatuBrazil 8,0384,995
IlheusBrazil 8,2715,139
ImperatrizBrazil 8,8965,528
IndaialBrazil 9,6606,003
IpameriBrazil 9,2945,775
IraiBrazil 10,0546,247
IreceBrazil 8,4535,253
ItaberabaBrazil 8,3415,183
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,0236,228
ItaitubaBrazil 9,7836,079
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,7555,441
ItaperunaBrazil 8,7685,448
ItapevaBrazil 9,5435,930
ItirucuBrazil 8,3165,168
ItuacuBrazil 8,4705,263
IvinhemaBrazil 10,0016,215
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,6275,982
JacobinaBrazil 8,3025,159
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,8304,865
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,5874,715
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,0885,648
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,9315,550
LavrasBrazil 9,0785,641
LencoisBrazil 8,4405,245
LinharesBrazil 8,5265,298
LondrinaBrazil 9,7546,061
MacapaBrazil 9,1475,684
MacauBrazil 7,7174,796
MaceioBrazil 7,7554,819
MachadoBrazil 9,1825,706
ManausBrazil 10,1956,335
MarabaBrazil 9,0705,636
MaringaBrazil 9,8316,109
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,5245,918
Monte AzulBrazil 8,6595,381
Monte SantoBrazil 8,1575,069
MonteiroBrazil 7,8444,874
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,8245,483
Morada NovaBrazil 7,9044,912
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,3825,209
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,8685,511
ObidosBrazil 9,6786,014
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,8534,880
ParacatuBrazil 9,1465,683
ParanaBrazil 9,1165,665
ParanaguaBrazil 9,5535,936
ParanaibaBrazil 9,6566,000
ParintinsBrazil 9,8276,107
ParnaibaBrazil 8,2175,106
Passo FundoBrazil 10,0016,215
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,1515,686
PaulistanaBrazil 8,2835,147
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,0114,978
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,5375,305
PeixeBrazil 9,1765,702
PetrolinaBrazil 8,2515,127
PicosBrazil 8,2915,152
PiraiBrazil 9,0135,601
PirenopolisBrazil 9,3245,794
PompeuBrazil 9,0155,602
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,1836,328
Porto De MozBrazil 9,3175,790
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,8206,102
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,7426,675
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,9376,175
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,1465,684
PosseBrazil 9,0055,596
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,0064,975
RecifeBrazil 7,6214,736
RemansoBrazil 8,4295,238
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,1866,951
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,9515,562
Rio NegroBrazil 9,6936,024
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,5815,954
SalvadorBrazil 8,1565,068
Santa MariaBrazil 10,1616,314
SantaremBrazil 9,6015,966
SantosBrazil 9,2915,774
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,3885,834
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,4075,846
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,9334,930
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,7666,069
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,2556,372
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,1065,659
Sao LuisBrazil 8,4755,267
Sao MateusBrazil 8,4815,270
São PauloBrazil 9,3075,784
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,3395,804
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,2636,999
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,2515,127
SerrinhaBrazil 8,1595,070
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,9485,560
SobralBrazil 8,0785,020
SoureBrazil 8,8935,526
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,7245,421
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,2246,353
SurubimBrazil 7,6994,785
TaguatingaBrazil 8,9655,571
TarauacaBrazil 11,4707,128
TauaBrazil 8,1475,063
TefeBrazil 10,7106,655
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,6205,357
TeresinaBrazil 8,3805,208
TiriosBrazil 9,6305,984
TorresBrazil 9,7796,077
TracuateuaBrazil 8,7265,422
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,7376,051
TriunfoBrazil 7,9564,944
TucuruiBrazil 9,0915,649
TuriacuBrazil 8,5755,328
UaupesBrazil 10,8896,767
UbatubaBrazil 9,1545,688
UberabaBrazil 9,3265,795
VassourasBrazil 8,9835,582
VicosaBrazil 8,8495,499
VitoriaBrazil 8,5845,334
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,4625,259
Ze DocaBrazil 8,6385,368
BurgasBulgaria 3,4242,128
LomBulgaria 3,6312,256
PlevenBulgaria 3,5612,213
PlovdivBulgaria 3,4222,127
SadovoBulgaria 3,4172,124
SandanskiBulgaria 3,3862,104
SofiaBulgaria 3,5022,176
VarnaBulgaria 3,4972,173
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,5392,199
BurundiBurundi 1,6991,056
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,0084,977
SiemreapCambodia 7,8714,891
BatouriCameroon 2,0111,250
DoualaCameroon 2,5031,556
GarouaCameroon 1,9511,212
MamfeCameroon 2,4861,545
MarouaCameroon 1,8391,143
NgaoundereCameroon 1,9811,231
NkoundjaCameroon 2,3341,451
YaoundeCameroon 2,3281,447
YokoCameroon 2,1691,348
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,7597,929
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,7177,902
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0396,860
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,7785,455
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,7495,436
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,9926,831
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,2496,990
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,8946,148
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,6957,889
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,4606,500
Banff, AbCanada 12,2987,642
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,5276,542
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,7405,431
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,2657,621
Bissett, MbCanada 11,3457,050
Blue River, BcCanada 12,3527,676
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,4316,482
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,5417,793
Brandon, MbCanada 11,6587,244
Broadview, SkCanada 11,7647,311
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,9945,589
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,7437,919
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,4065,223
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,3377,666
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,5216,538
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,2427,608
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,3886,455
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,7647,932
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,9045,533
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,0995,654
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,4155,850
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,7066,653
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,7707,936
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,7147,901
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,8215,482
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,5557,802
Chapais, QcCanada 10,1106,282
Charlo, NbCanada 9,5705,947
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,3755,825
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,3745,825
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,7317,911
Chatham, NbCanada 9,5315,923
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,3106,407
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,2166,349
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,2855,770
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,7516,681
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,6996,649
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,1165,665
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,7987,332
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,6026,588
Comox, BcCanada 12,7767,939
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,8416,737
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,9506,183
Coronation, AbCanada 12,0507,488
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,4517,737
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,9005,530
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,5787,194
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,0367,479
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,0137,465
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,9005,530
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,2665,758
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,9786,200
Dryden, OnCanada 11,2526,992
Earlton, OnCanada 10,5326,545
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,0287,474
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,9927,452
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,0037,459
Edson, AbCanada 12,1147,528
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,7067,896
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,8766,758
Estevan, SkCanada 11,8727,377
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,5677,809
Eureka, NtCanada 9,2075,722
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,3987,083
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,4537,117
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,6427,234
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8017,333
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,2367,604
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4787,133
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,3727,067
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,0047,460
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,6557,242
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,6485,995
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,6395,990
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,2915,774
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,6985,405
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,9396,798
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,8267,970
Golden, BcCanada 12,3447,671
Goose, NfCanada 9,0495,623
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,8086,716
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,0487,487
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,5395,928
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,2575,752
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,8767,380
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,4435,868
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,4345,862
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,7416,675
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,0465,622
Harrow, OnCanada 11,0156,845
Hay River, NtCanada 11,4187,095
Hope, BcCanada 12,6957,889
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5246,540
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,9606,189
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,0166,846
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,2915,774
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,5745,949
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,9657,435
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,5297,786
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,6306,606
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,6326,607
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,5617,806
Kenora, OnCanada 11,3507,053
Kingston, OnCanada 10,4496,493
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,9336,794
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,7516,681
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,4365,864
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,2046,341
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,5237,161
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,8566,746
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,6456,615
Langara, BcCanada 12,5117,775
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,8226,725
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,3147,652
London, OnCanada 10,8386,735
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,4105,848
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,2046,962
Lytton, BcCanada 12,6157,839
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,8276,107
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,3246,415
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,2587,617
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,5477,176
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,6257,845
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,1937,577
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,7697,935
Moncton, NbCanada 9,4955,900
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,6896,021
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,1646,316
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,1916,333
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,9197,407
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,4256,478
Morden, MbCanada 11,6057,211
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,6176,597
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,0755,639
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,7997,954
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,1985,716
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,7326,047
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2406,985
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,8507,364
North Bay, OnCanada 10,5656,565
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,3376,424
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,3376,424
Peace River, AbCanada 11,9017,396
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,9626,190
Penticton, BcCanada 12,6167,840
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,4326,483
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,5806,574
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,0046,838
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,8177,964
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,0525,625
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,7527,924
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,5657,187
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,6967,268
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,2937,639
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,4557,740
Princeton, BcCanada 11,6917,265
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,7106,034
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,9726,197
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,3727,688
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,1427,545
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,2356,981
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,8637,372
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,8677,374
Resolute, NtCanada 9,7106,034
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,4227,719
Roberval, QcCanada 9,9776,200
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,1795,704
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,2477,610
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,6055,969
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,5937,825
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,6425,992
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,5305,922
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,8297,351
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,9136,781
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,4275,858
Scott, SkCanada 11,9107,401
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,5075,908
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,4385,865
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,0396,238
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,9816,824
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,2526,992
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,1836,950
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,8957,392
Smithers, BcCanada 12,3237,658
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,9935,588
Summerside, PeCanada 9,4235,856
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,0287,474
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,0347,478
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,1435,681
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,0166,224
Terrace, BcCanada 12,3947,702
Teslin, YtCanada 11,8767,380
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,4217,097
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,3727,067
Thompson, MbCanada 11,1316,917
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,1286,915
Timmins, OnCanada 10,6006,587
Tofino, BcCanada 12,8677,996
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,6816,637
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,6976,647
Trenton, OnCanada 10,5236,539
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,8436,738
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,2025,718
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,2897,015
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,3796,450
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,7717,936
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,9527,427
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,9137,403
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,8337,975
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,8727,999
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,4805,891
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,7626,687
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,8127,340
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,8497,363
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,7576,685
Windsor, OnCanada 11,0076,840
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,5067,150
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,7407,295
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,6596,002
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2296,978
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,6917,265
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,1373,192
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,2313,250
SalCape Verde 5,8273,621
BanguiCentral African Republic 1,6091,000
BiraoCentral African Republic 919571
AbecheChad 1,127701
FayaChad 1,447899
MoundouChad 1,6801,044
N’DjamenaChad 1,7421,083
AntofagastaChile 11,6887,263
AricaChile 11,6057,211
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,9357,416
ChicoChile 11,9347,416
ChillanChile 11,9527,427
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,0447,484
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,7207,283
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,0457,485
Curico-General FreireChile 11,8717,377
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,6217,222
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,5589,668
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,7057,273
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,8337,353
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,0497,487
ParronChile 11,8167,343
Puerto AysenChile 12,0147,466
Puerto MonttChile 12,0527,489
Punta ArenasChile 11,8537,366
QuinteroChile 11,8757,379
SantiagoChile 11,8147,341
SewellChile 11,7887,325
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,0117,464
ValdiviaChile 12,0647,496
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,9657,435
VallenarChile 11,7297,289
ValparaisoChile 11,8477,362
AltaiChina 6,5954,098
BeijingChina 8,7615,444
ChangchunChina 9,4355,863
ChangduChina 7,0664,391
ChangshaChina 8,5915,338
ChengduChina 7,7184,796
ChongqingChina 7,9694,952
DuianChina 7,1814,462
ErlianChina 8,3765,205
GanzhouChina 8,8385,492
GuangzhouChina 8,7285,424
HaikouChina 8,4465,248
HailarChina 8,9145,539
HamiChina 6,8794,275
HetanChina 5,6063,484
JiuquanChina 7,2454,502
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,3763,341
KashiChina 5,3683,336
KunmingChina 7,6184,734
LanzhouChina 7,7004,785
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,4804,027
NanchangChina 8,8855,521
NanjingChina 9,1035,657
NanningChina 8,2015,096
PingbianChina 8,5985,343
QingdaoChina 9,1715,699
QiqiharChina 9,2535,750
RuoqiangChina 6,3563,950
ShanghaiChina 9,3655,820
ShantouChina 9,0485,623
ShenyangChina 9,3355,801
TaiyuanChina 8,4665,261
TaoyuanChina 9,4695,884
TengchongChina 7,1954,471
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,4374,000
Xi’AnChina 8,1635,072
XichangChina 7,5614,698
YanjiChina 9,7886,082
YichangChina 8,4145,229
YinchuanChina 7,9034,911
YiningChina 5,9643,706
ZhengzhouChina 8,5905,338
ZhijiangChina 8,2935,153
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,0197,469
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,9657,435
AraucaColombia 11,1166,907
BarranquillaColombia 11,4437,111
Benito SalasColombia 11,7137,279
BogotáColombia 11,5447,174
Camilo DazaColombia 11,2847,012
El CaranoColombia 11,7837,322
Las GaviotasColombia 11,1996,959
MatecanaColombia 11,7127,278
PeralesColombia 11,6597,245
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,7906,705
Rafael NunezColombia 11,5337,167
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,1157,529
Simon BolivarColombia 11,3787,070
VanguardiaColombia 11,5007,147
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,2987,021
YariguiesColombia 11,4467,112
MoroniComoros 2,9461,830
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,4587,742
LimonCosta Rica 12,3377,666
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,5277,784
San JoseCosta Rica 12,4497,736
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,0152,495
DubrovnikCroatia 3,6442,265
SibenikCroatia 3,8302,380
SplitCroatia 3,7882,354
ZagrebCroatia 4,0352,507
CamagueyCuba 11,4287,102
CasablancaCuba 11,7927,328
HavanaCuba 11,8047,335
WillemstadCuraçao 10,7936,707
FamagustaCyprus 2,6021,617
LarnacaCyprus 2,5711,598
LimassolCyprus 2,5451,582
NicosiaCyprus 2,5991,615
BrnoCzech Republic 4,3522,704
ChebCzech Republic 4,5772,844
MosnovCzech Republic 4,3712,716
PragueCzech Republic 4,5202,809
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,105687
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,7531,089
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,4991,553
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,6461,644
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,2621,406
CopenhagenDenmark 5,1303,188
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,0253,123
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,2283,249
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,2973,292
MarstalDenmark 5,1053,172
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,0603,144
OdenseDenmark 5,1593,206
RandersDenmark 5,2763,278
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,0313,126
StudsgårdDenmark 5,2743,277
TønderDenmark 5,1653,210
TylstrupDenmark 5,3503,325
TystofteDenmark 5,1203,182
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,3313,313
VestervigDenmark 5,3593,330
DjiboutiDjibouti 1,318819
Melville HallDominica 9,9036,154
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,7776,697
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,6516,619
AzuaDominican Republic 10,8086,716
BaniDominican Republic 10,7676,691
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,8476,741
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,6826,638
CabreraDominican Republic 10,6826,638
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,7866,703
CotuiDominican Republic 10,7206,661
DajabonDominican Republic 10,8676,753
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,8856,764
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,8756,758
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,6206,599
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,7226,663
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,6436,614
HigueyDominican Republic 10,5916,582
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,8916,768
ImbertDominican Republic 10,7546,682
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,7746,695
JimaniDominican Republic 10,9206,786
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,6276,604
La VegaDominican Republic 10,7576,685
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,6956,646
LuperonDominican Republic 10,7836,701
MichesDominican Republic 10,6166,597
MocaDominican Republic 10,7546,683
MoncionDominican Republic 10,8176,722
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,8536,744
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,6986,648
NaguaDominican Republic 10,6856,640
NeybaDominican Republic 10,8706,755
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,9176,784
PimentelDominican Republic 10,7186,660
PoloDominican Republic 10,8686,754
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,7466,678
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,8886,766
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,7016,650
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,7346,670
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,6586,623
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,6486,617
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,7426,675
SamanaDominican Republic 10,6386,610
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,7246,664
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,7956,708
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,7776,697
San JuanDominican Republic 10,8406,736
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,5936,583
SanchezDominican Republic 10,6666,628
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,7706,693
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,8356,733
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,7176,659
TamayoDominican Republic 10,8526,744
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,7396,673
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,6976,647
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,8366,734
YamasaDominican Republic 10,7216,662
YasicaDominican Republic 10,7536,682
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,5639,671
CanarEcuador 12,2407,606
GuayaquilEcuador 12,3347,665
IzobambaEcuador 12,1477,549
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,2277,598
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,3027,644
MilagroEcuador 12,3027,645
OtavaloEcuador 12,1027,520
PichilingueEcuador 12,2647,621
PortoviejoEcuador 12,3717,688
PuyoEcuador 12,1087,524
QuitoEcuador 12,1357,541
RumipambaEcuador 12,1677,561
San GabrielEcuador 12,0457,485
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,1511,337
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,0071,247
AswanEgypt 1,358844
AsyutEgypt 1,6871,048
BahariyaEgypt 1,8451,146
Beni SuefEgypt 1,9131,189
CairoEgypt 2,0291,261
DabaaEgypt 2,1481,335
DakhlaEgypt 1,532952
El ArishEgypt 2,1551,339
El TorEgypt 1,8371,142
FarafraEgypt 1,7191,068
HelwanEgypt 2,0011,244
HurguadaEgypt 1,7221,070
IsmailiaEgypt 2,0861,296
KhargaEgypt 1,513940
KosseirEgypt 1,6221,008
LuxorEgypt 1,545960
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,1991,367
MinyaEgypt 1,8041,121
Port-SaidEgypt 2,1621,344
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,0081,248
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,8251,134
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,9781,229
SalloumEgypt 2,2681,409
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,0121,250
SohagEgypt 1,6351,016
St. KatrineEgypt 1,8961,178
TahrirEgypt 2,0891,298
TantaEgypt 2,1041,308
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,9108,023
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,8337,975
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,8808,004
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,8417,979
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,6131,624
AsmaraEritrea 931579
AssabEritrea 1,274791
MassawaEritrea 998620
TallinEstonia 5,3123,301
TartuEstonia 5,1743,215
VilsandiEstonia 5,2313,250
Addis AbabaEthiopia 906563
GonderEthiopia 698434
NegeleEthiopia 1,185736
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,9666,815
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,3413,940
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3813,965
Laucala BayFiji 16,45010,222
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,35010,160
NandiFiji 16,35010,160
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,69710,376
HelsinkiFinland 5,3973,354
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,4113,362
JoensuuFinland 5,6503,511
JokioinenFinland 5,4783,404
JyvskylFinland 5,6353,502
KajaaniFinland 5,8343,626
KuopioFinland 5,6813,530
KuusamoFinland 6,0173,739
LappeenrantaFinland 5,4743,402
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,4433,383
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,6013,480
OuluFinland 5,9173,677
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,1803,840
TampereFinland 5,5473,447
TurkuFinland 5,4573,391
VaasaFinland 5,7393,566
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,9782,472
BiarritzFrance 4,7012,921
BordeauxFrance 4,7452,949
BrestFrance 5,2213,244
CaenFrance 5,0583,143
ChateaurouxFrance 4,7612,959
DijonFrance 4,6232,873
GourdonFrance 4,6172,869
GrenobleFrance 4,4132,742
Le MansFrance 4,9273,062
LilleFrance 4,9963,105
LyonFrance 4,5012,797
MarseilleFrance 4,2982,671
MontpellierFrance 4,3792,721
NancyFrance 4,6932,916
NantesFrance 4,9683,087
NiceFrance 4,2092,615
ParisFrance 4,8873,037
PerpignanFrance 4,3772,720
StrasbourgFrance 4,6182,870
ToulonFrance 4,2322,630
ToulouseFrance 4,5332,817
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,1835,706
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,3905,835
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,1835,706
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,1425,681
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,3495,810
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 18,90811,750
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 19,42312,070
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 19,42512,071
HaoFrench Polynesia 18,91511,754
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,07711,233
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 19,50212,119
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 18,73811,644
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,3434,563
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,8114,854
BitamGabon 2,4161,501
CocobeachGabon 2,6571,651
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,4461,520
LambarnGabon 2,6911,672
LastourvilleGabon 2,4691,534
LibrevilleGabon 2,7041,680
MakokouGabon 2,3681,471
MayumbaGabon 2,8241,755
MitzicGabon 2,4811,542
MkamboGabon 2,2411,392
MoandaGabon 2,4611,529
MouilaGabon 2,6891,671
Port-GentilGabon 2,8311,760
TchibanGabon 2,7531,711
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,3598,301
BanjulGambia 5,1633,208
SukhumiGeorgia 3,6122,245
TbilisiGeorgia 3,5802,225
BerlinGermany 4,7862,974
BrockenGermany 4,8062,987
CologneGermany 4,8653,023
DresdenGermany 4,6382,882
ErfurtGermany 4,7152,930
EssenGermany 4,9043,048
FichtelbergGermany 4,5942,855
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,7192,933
GeisenheimGermany 4,7352,942
GorlitzGermany 4,6062,862
HamburgGermany 5,0043,109
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,0043,110
HannoverGermany 4,9023,046
HelgolandGermany 5,1273,186
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,4102,740
KarlsruheGermany 4,6272,875
KasselGermany 4,8002,983
KonstanzGermany 4,4722,779
LeipzigGermany 4,7082,925
LindenbergGermany 4,7362,943
MagdeburgGermany 4,8042,986
MunichGermany 4,4312,754
MünsterGermany 4,9313,064
NeustrelitzGermany 4,8803,033
NurembergGermany 4,5682,839
NurnbergGermany 4,5702,840
PotsdamGermany 4,7852,973
RostockGermany 4,9933,102
SchleswigGermany 5,1053,172
StuttgartGermany 4,5732,842
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,7682,963
ZugspitzeGermany 4,3752,719
AccraGhana 3,4982,174
KumasiGhana 3,6262,253
TamaleGhana 3,4992,174
GibraltarGibraltar 4,5332,817
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,2622,027
AthensGreece 2,9961,862
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,9671,844
ChiosGreece 2,9871,856
CorfuGreece 3,2752,035
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,3522,083
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,6761,663
IoanninaGreece 3,2552,022
KalamataGreece 2,9441,829
KerkiraGreece 3,2752,035
Kythira IslandGreece 2,8321,760
LamiaGreece 3,1241,942
LarissaGreece 3,2021,990
LemnosGreece 3,1701,970
LimnosGreece 3,1711,971
MethoniGreece 2,9291,820
MilosGreece 2,8411,765
MitiliniGreece 3,0561,899
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,0611,902
NaxosGreece 2,8621,779
PatrasGreece 3,0761,911
RhodesGreece 2,7441,705
SamosGreece 2,9021,803
Skiros IslandGreece 3,0831,916
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,7171,689
ThessalonikiGreece 3,2832,040
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,9811,853
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,0511,896
AasiaatGreenland 8,5335,303
AmmassalikGreenland 7,8374,870
AputiteqGreenland 7,6864,776
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,7644,824
FrederikshbGreenland 8,3605,195
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,5655,323
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,4645,259
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,4514,630
JakobshavnGreenland 8,4665,261
JulianehbGreenland 8,1585,069
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,4415,245
Kap TobinGreenland 7,4474,628
NanortalikGreenland 8,1065,037
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,1295,052
NordGreenland 8,0695,014
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,4735,265
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,9765,578
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,9924,967
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,4375,243
UpernavikGreenland 8,6565,379
UummannaqGreenland 8,5125,290
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,9096,157
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,9096,158
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,9378,039
BokeGuinea 4,9953,104
ConakryGuinea 4,8823,034
FaranahGuinea 4,5642,836
KankanGuinea 4,4022,735
KindiaGuinea 4,7942,979
KissidougouGuinea 4,5002,796
LabeGuinea 4,7182,932
MacentaGuinea 4,4492,765
MamouGuinea 4,7052,924
NzerekoreGuinea 4,3302,691
SiguiriGuinea 4,3762,719
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,0683,150
GeorgetownGuyana 9,7666,069
TimehriGuyana 9,7846,080
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,9686,815
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 16,44010,216
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 16,19410,063
Kahului, MauiHawaii 16,28110,117
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 16,0839,994
Midway IslandHawaii 14,6109,079
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 16,27910,116
CatacamasHonduras 12,4657,746
CholutecaHonduras 12,6487,859
La CeibaHonduras 12,5277,785
La MesaHonduras 12,6457,858
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,2377,604
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,7577,927
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,6277,847
TelaHonduras 12,5907,823
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,8135,476
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,8135,476
BudapestHungary 4,1192,560
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,1072,552
DebrecenHungary 4,0582,521
KeszthelyHungary 4,0902,542
MiskolcHungary 4,1412,573
PecsHungary 3,9842,476
SzegedHungary 3,9602,461
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,1612,586
AkureyriIceland 7,0264,366
DalatangiIceland 6,8314,245
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,8264,242
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,9094,293
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,9974,348
ReykhólarIceland 7,1734,458
ReykjavíkIceland 7,0894,405
StykkisholmurIceland 7,1754,459
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,9794,337
AgraIndia 5,1753,216
AhmedabadIndia 4,5652,837
AkolaIndia 4,9893,100
AllahabadIndia 5,5143,427
AmritsarIndia 4,9863,098
BangaloreIndia 5,0483,137
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,7162,931
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,9033,668
BikanerIndia 4,7362,943
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,3293,311
CherrapunjiIndia 6,5154,049
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,5154,049
DaltonganjIndia 5,7353,564
DarbhangaIndia 5,9373,689
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,8374,249
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,8474,255
DumkaIndia 6,0593,765
DwarkaIndia 4,1942,606
GoaIndia 4,6312,878
GuwahatiIndia 6,5034,041
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,1263,186
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,8823,034
JagdalpurIndia 5,5043,420
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,1643,830
KotaIndia 4,9233,060
KozhikodeIndia 4,8683,025
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3063,297
LudhianaIndia 5,0613,145
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,7532,954
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,3763,341
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,5352,818
MusulipatnamIndia 5,4143,364
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,2003,232
New DelhiIndia 5,1233,184
PambanIndia 5,2673,273
PuneIndia 4,6412,884
SagarIndia 5,1953,228
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,0643,147
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,0323,127
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,0323,127
VeravalIndia 4,3012,673
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,6383,504
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,8666,752
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,5855,956
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,6155,354
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,5096,530
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,3856,453
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,4427,110
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,4934,656
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,2917,638
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,7824,836
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,7335,427
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,1807,569
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,8486,120
AbadanIran 2,7151,687
ArakIran 3,1141,935
BabolsarIran 3,5072,179
Bandar AbbasIran 3,1431,953
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,3852,104
Bandar LengehIran 2,9711,846
BirjandIran 3,6972,297
BushehrIran 2,7941,737
ChahbaharIran 3,4432,140
DezfulIran 2,8791,789
EsfahanIran 3,1171,937
IranshahrIran 3,5292,193
KermanIran 3,3622,089
KermanshahIran 2,9841,854
Khoram AbadIran 2,9701,845
MashhadIran 3,9432,450
OroomiehIran 3,1881,981
RamsarIran 3,4042,115
RashtIran 3,3812,101
SemnanIran 3,4662,154
ShahroudIran 3,6292,255
ShirazIran 2,9701,845
TabrizIran 3,2842,041
TeheranIran 3,3412,076
YazdIran 3,2572,024
ZahedanIran 3,6512,269
ZanjanIran 3,2642,028
BaghdadIraq 2,7281,695
BasraIraq 2,7001,678
BelmulletIreland 5,9223,680
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,7333,563
ClaremorrisIreland 5,8343,626
ClonesIreland 5,7773,590
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,8393,628
CorkIreland 5,6863,533
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,6823,531
DublinIreland 5,6743,526
KilkennyIreland 5,6693,523
Malin HeadIreland 5,8673,646
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,5963,477
ShannonIreland 5,7633,581
ValentiaIreland 5,7863,595
EilatIsrael 2,0071,247
HaifaIsrael 2,3641,469
JerusalemIsrael 2,2651,407
Tel AvivIsrael 2,2731,413
AlbengaItaly 4,1962,608
AlgheroItaly 3,8962,421
AmendolaItaly 3,6212,250
AnconaItaly 3,9112,430
ArezzoItaly 3,9682,466
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,5402,200
BergamoItaly 4,2662,651
BolognaItaly 4,0912,542
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,2702,654
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,4242,128
BrindisiItaly 3,4482,143
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,7372,322
CameriItaly 4,3012,673
CampobassoItaly 3,6672,279
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,7582,336
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,6992,299
Cape FrascaItaly 3,8122,369
Cape MeleItaly 4,1862,601
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,4932,171
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,2622,027
CerviaItaly 4,0202,498
CiampinoItaly 3,7812,350
Cimone MountainItaly 4,0872,540
Cisa PassItaly 4,1472,577
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,8372,384
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,2472,639
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,1861,980
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,3172,061
DecimomannuItaly 3,7512,331
DobbiacoItaly 4,2602,648
FalconaraItaly 3,9172,434
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,0292,504
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,6212,250
FonniItaly 3,7992,361
FrontoneItaly 3,9352,445
FrosinoneItaly 3,7342,320
GelaItaly 3,2682,031
GenoaItaly 4,1942,606
GhediItaly 4,2182,621
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,4972,173
GrazzaniseItaly 3,6442,264
GrossetoItaly 3,9392,447
GrottaglieItaly 3,4552,147
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,8852,414
GuidoniaItaly 3,7922,356
IstranaItaly 4,1652,588
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,2161,999
LatinaItaly 3,7422,325
LatronicoItaly 3,4682,155
LecceItaly 3,3992,112
M. CalamitaItaly 3,9692,466
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,4652,153
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,3072,055
MilanItaly 4,2662,651
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,3072,677
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,9012,424
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,6182,248
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,8522,394
PadovaItaly 4,1492,578
Paganella MountainItaly 4,2542,644
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,4082,118
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,4252,129
PantelleriaItaly 3,3662,092
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,1602,585
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,7522,331
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,9052,426
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,7702,343
PiacenzaItaly 4,1962,608
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,0542,519
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,0402,511
Ponza IslandItaly 3,6812,288
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,5302,194
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,7742,345
PrizziItaly 3,3672,092
RadicofaniItaly 3,9192,435
Resia PassItaly 4,3312,691
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,9872,478
RivoltoItaly 4,1562,583
Rolle PassItaly 4,2362,633
RomeItaly 3,7982,360
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,7972,359
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,1252,564
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,1932,606
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,6282,255
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,3492,081
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,1102,554
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,8882,416
Scuro MountainItaly 3,3782,099
SigonellaItaly 3,2632,028
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,4552,147
TarvisioItaly 4,1872,602
TermoliItaly 3,6952,296
TorinoItaly 4,3022,673
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,3202,685
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,4332,133
TrevicoItaly 3,5932,233
TrevisoItaly 4,1592,584
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,1002,548
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,3082,677
UdineItaly 4,1582,584
Ustica IslandItaly 3,4692,156
VeniceItaly 4,1382,572
VeronaItaly 4,1892,603
VicenzaItaly 4,1772,595
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,8242,376